Filtreler

21 Ağustos 2019
Tromsdalen UIL 1
  • İY: 0:0
  • MS: 0:1
Sogndal IL 1
  • Kongsvinger IL Fotball 1 4
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 3:2
    Strommen 2
  • Notodden 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:3
    Nest Sotra 1
  • Sandefjord Fotball 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Raufoss 2
  • Ullensaker / Kisa 1 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Sandnes ULF 1
  • Jerv 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 2:2
    Kfum Oslo 3
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    VAXJO DFF 1 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FC Rosengard 5
  • IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    KUNGSBACKA DFF 4
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    Djurgardens 2 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:4
    Örebrö 8
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    Yadanarbon 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    ZWEKAPIN UNITED
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    AYUTTHAYA UNITED FC
    • MS: 1:2
    UBON UNITED FC
  • Army United FC 2
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    RAYONG FC 3
  • POLICE TERO FC 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Thailand Honda FC 1
  • Sisaket FC
    • MS: 3:2
    NAVY FOOTBALL CLUB
  • KHON KAEN FC
    • MS: 3:2
    MOF CUSTOMS UNITED FC
  • NONGBUA PITCHAYA FC
    • MS: 3:1
    UDONTHANI FC
  • KASETSART FC
    • MS: 2:1
    SAMUT SAKHON FC
  • CHIANGMAI UNITED
    • MS: 0:1
    LAMPANG FC
  • BG PATHUM UNITED FC 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC 1
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    FC Dila Gori 3 3
  • Torpedo Kutaisi 1 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Dinamo Tiflis 2 5
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    KFF FJARDABYGGD
    • MS: 4:4
    Throttur Vogum
  • LEIKNIR FASKRUOSFIROI
    • MS: 6:0
    TINDASTOLL/HVOT
  • IR Reykjavik 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    IF VESTRI 1
  • Vidir
    • MS: 2:2
    KARI
  • DALVIK/REYNIR 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:1
    IF Völsungur 4
  • KFG GARDABAER 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Umf Selfoss 1
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    Rommen
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    SARPSBORG 08 2 2
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    IFK MORA
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 1:4
    SUNDBYBERG IK
  • Klaksvik 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    B36 Torshavn 1
  • KR REYKJAVIK 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Breidablik Kopavogur 1
  • UMF SELFOSS
    • MS: 0:1
    Valur Reykjavik
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    Botafogo SP 1 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Londrina PR 3 3
  • Vila Nova GO 2 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    SC Recife PE 1 6
  • Parana Clube PR 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    AC GOIANIENSE GO 2 4
  • Operario PR 3 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    GUARANI FC SP 4 4
  • Brasil De Pelotas RS 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    EC SAO BENTO SP 1 2 1
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    DFK DAINAVA ALYTUS 2
    • İY: 3:1
    • MS: 3:2
    FK VILNIUS BFA 4
  • GRANGE THISTLE
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Taringa Rovers SFC 2
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    FC Finnkurd 5
    • İY: 1:3
    • MS: 3:4
    Toeoeloen Taisto 1
  • Semen Padang
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Persela Lamongan
  • Persija Jakarta 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    PERSEPAR KALTENG PUTRA 2
  • BHAYANGKARA FC
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Psis Semarang
  • Madura United 1 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Bali United Pusam 3 3
  • PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG FC
    • İY: 1:3
    • MS: 1:3
    Persebaya Surabaya
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    GLOBAL CEBU FC 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    KAYA FC-ILOILO 1 11
  • MENDIOLA FC
    • İY: 1:3
    • MS: 1:4
    CERES-NEGROS FC 1
  • KORDRENGIR
    • MS: 2:1
    Augnablik FC
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    Flamengo RJ U20 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Gremio RS U20 3
  • SANTOS FC SP 3
    • İY: 0:3
    • MS: 0:3
    Vasco Da Gama RJ 2
  • Atletico Mineiro MG U20
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    America MG
  • Botafogo RJ U20
    • MS: 0:0
    Coritiba PR
  • EC VITORIA BA
    • MS: 1:1
    Recife PE
  • CA PARANAENSE PR
    • MS: 4:1
    Fluminense Rj
  • CHAPECOENSE SC
    • MS: 0:2
    Bahia BA Gençler
  • Internacional RS 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Ponte Preta SP 5
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    IF ELFSBORG 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    IFK VARNAMO 2
  • Birmingham City 1 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Barnsley 1 4
  • Derby County 2 9
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Bristol City 1
  • Hull City 4 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Blackburn Rovers 1 8
  • Middlesbrough 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Wigan Athletic 2 1
  • S. Wednesday 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Luton Town 1 8
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    Cardiff City 1 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Huddersfield Town 1 2
  • Charlton 3 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Nottingham Forest 3 1
  • Fulham FC 2 8
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Millwall 1 1
  • Leeds United 2 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Brentford 1 4
  • Preston North End 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Stoke City 2 4
  • QPR 1 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Swansea City 3 1
  • West Bromwich Albion 2 11
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Reading 2 5
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    Accrington Stanley 2 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:3
    Shrewsbury Town 2
  • Bristol Rovers 1 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Tranmere Rovers 1 3 1
  • Fleetwood Town 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Wycombe Wanderers 1
  • Gillingham 7
    • İY: 2:2
    • MS: 2:2
    Blackpool FC 1 4
  • Ipswich Town 1 8
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Wimbledon 4 3
  • Milton Keynes Dons 1 3
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Lincoln City 3
  • Oxford United 1 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:4
    Burton Albion 2 4
  • Portsmouth 2
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 3:3
    Coventry City 3
  • Rochdale 5
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Sunderland AFC 3 4
  • Southend United 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Peterborough Utd.
  • Cambridge United 3 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Scunthorpe 1 2 4
  • Cheltenham Town 1 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Carlisle United 3 2
  • Crawley Town 1 7
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Crewe Alexandra 6
  • Grimsby Town 2 4
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 2:2
    Colchester United 1
  • Macclesfield Town 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Morecambe 3
  • Mansfield Town 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:3
    Leyton Orient 2 1
  • Oldham Athletic
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Exeter City 3
  • Plymouth Argyle
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    SALFORD CITY FC
  • Port Vale 2
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    F. Green Rovers 1
  • Stevenage FC 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Bradford City 2
  • Swindon Town 2 10
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Northampton Town 2 3
  • Walsall
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Newport County AFC
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    Aris Petroupolis
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Fostiras Ilioupolis
  • Warta Poznan 5 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    P. Bielsko Biala 2 5
  • Olimpia Grudziadz
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Wigry Suwalki
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieci. 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Stal Mielec 2
  • Puszcza Niepolomice 1 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 3
  • GKS Tychy 1 8
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 5:1
    Chrobry Glogow 3 7
  • OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 11
  • GKS Belchatow 3 10
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Odra Opole 1 5
  • Radomiak Radom 2 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:2
    Jastrzebie 2 7
  • Vendsyssel FF
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Skive IK
  • Kolding IF 2 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Vejle 1 5
  • Hvidovre 1 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Bk Fremad Amager 4 3
  • Viborg FF 2 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    FC Fredericia 2 7
  • Roskilde 1 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:3
    HB KOEGE 1 6
  • NYKOEBING FC
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Naestved BK
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    CD CORTULUA 2 9
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Llaneros Fc 1 3
  • Leones Fc 1 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Fortaleza Fc 3 3
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    CD Real San Andres
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Atletico Fc
  • Orsomarso 4 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Tigres Fc 1 5
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    Deportivo Pasto 2 5
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Atletico Huila 4 6
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    Ilıoupoli
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Agioi Anargyroi
  • ATLAS FC
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    CLUB NECAXA
  • PUMAS UNAM 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    TIBURONES ROJOS DE VERAC. 3
  • SC BRUHL ST GALLEN
    • MS: 2:2
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
  • Stade Nyonnis 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:3
    FC Black Stars 1
  • FC Bavois 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Etoile Carouge 3
  • B 93 Kopenhagen
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Bk Frem
  • Vanlose 4 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Bronshoj 4 6
  • Hallerup
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    SKOVSHOVED IF
  • HILLEROED FODBOLD 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    FC Helsingoer
  • Avarta
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    FA 2000
  • Slagelse Bi 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Holbaek 3
  • FC Sydvest 05
    • İY: 2:2
    • MS: 3:3
    Ringkobing
  • VEJGAARD BK
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Brabrand If
  • THISTED FC
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Jammerbugt FC
  • VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Aarhus Fremad
  • Naesby BK
    • İY: 0:4
    • MS: 0:4
    Middelfart
  • Akademisk Boldklub Glads.
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Dalum IF
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    FC 08 HOMBURG-SAAR 5
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    VfR 1921 Aalen 4 2
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    Ajax Tavrou 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Athinaikos 1
  • Levanger 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    KVIK HALDEN FK
  • FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Meuselwitz 4 2
  • Nykoping BIS 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Örebrö SK 1
  • IFK LULEAA 1
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 1:3
    Hammarby IF 2
  • Sandvikens IF
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Frej
  • FC Gute
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 2:4
    DALKURD FF
  • IFK TIMRAA 1
    • İY: 0:3
    • MS: 1:6
    IFK Norrköping
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    Bergisch Gladbach 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    SV RODINGHAUSEN 1 10
  • Alemannia Aachen 14
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    TUS Haltern 1 3
  • MANAGUA FC 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Motagua 3
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    GOLD COAST KNIGHTS SC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Western Pride 1
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    GUANGDONG HUIJUN
    • MS: 3:2
    WUHAN JIANGDA
  • 21 Ağustos 2019
    Tvaakers IF
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Trelleborgs FF
  • Raslatts
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Gais
  • FORSSA BK
    • İY: 2:2
    • MS: 2:4
    Syrianska
  • GOTTNE IF
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    • UZ: 2:4
    IF Brommapojkarna
  • Gamla Upsala SK
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:3
    VASTERAAS SK
  • Sollentuna United 5
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 4:3
    Degerfors IF 2
  • IFK LIDINGO FK 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    • UZ: 1:3
    GIF Sundsvall 4
  • TORNS IF
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    • UZ: 1:2
    Jönköping Södra
  • FC ROSENGAARD 1917 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Kalmar FF 1
  • Husqvarna FF
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:4
    Mjallby AIF
  • Utsiktens
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    ORGRYTE IS
  • ESKILSMINNE IF
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Norrby IF
  • FK KARLSKRONA
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    OSTERS IF
  • FC Trollhattan
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Halmstads BK
  • Cray Wanderers
    • MS: 3:2
    Margate
  • 20 Ağustos 2019
    Atherton Collieries
    • İY: 0:3
    • MS: 2:4
    Warrington Town 1
  • Buxton FC
    • MS: 1:2
    Nantwich Town
  • FC United Of Manchester
    • MS: 1:2
    Hyde United